FROOME 330793915

Geboren op

20/05/2015

Kleur

DONKER BRUIN

Stokmaat

0

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

FRANZ EN FREJA PLANTAZ

Dekstation

, ,

FINEST 310399811
FUERSTENBALL 330843106
WIE PRINCESS 316755501
FUERST HEINRICH 411680498
MARADONNA 330697298
WIE WELTMEYER 312316390
PRINCESS 313907195
FLORESTAN I 435126286
DAWINA 412714894
DONNERHALL 330887081
MARELLA 330213393
WELTMEYER 314403584
DAISY 313803682
PRINCE THATCH XX
SULEIKA 314202184
ZAFIRA O 200403550
SUNNY-BOY 330215897
NOEL O 951113
SANDRO HIT 330471993
FANTASTICA 330648588
LUX Z 310773688
ZELIMA 81.07905
SANDRO SONG 330863088
LORETTA 330150587
DONNERHALL 330887081
FIESTA 330880879
LORD CALANDO 210090185
APOCALYTE Z 2100018885
FARN 210378459
HOLLANDE 1474