knipsel

QUENTIN FIELDS M

knipsel

Geboren op

24/05/2016

Kleur

SCHIMMEL

Stokmaat

173

Hengstennummer

2532

Fokrichting

Springen

Fokker

E.K.P. MEIJER

Dekstation

, ,

MARSCHAL FIELDS 111
DER SENAAT 111
VOLIVIA 02.01300
PRESIDENT 97.09213
LIZETTE 93.1003
TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
DOLIVIA 85.3502
CLINTON 210236093
GUDRUN 88.06951
BURGGRAAF 210009183
GLADIOLA 88.2712
NARCOS II
OLYMPIA VAN DE KREKEBEKE
JASPER 33
POLIVIA 19706
SIENNA 47202
CARDINO 210240593
KORNETT 421000047202
CARTHAGO 210021987
ALASKA II 210148286
COROFINO 210125789
TIBRIS 210098381
CAPITOL I 210615475
PERRA 210044578
LANDGRAF I 210391966
IBIZA 210039872
CORRADO I 210046185
VALESKA IV 210052383
COR DE LA BRUYERE
TABELLE 210292103